RZ-V/RZV videos: Difference between revisions
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 🔵 '''renesas.com'''<br> Multiple Videos posted on the Renesas main website || RZ/V|| https://www.renesas.com/jp/en/products/microcontrollers-microprocessors/rz-mpus#videos_training | | 🔵 '''renesas.com'''<br> Multiple Videos posted on the Renesas main website || RZ/V|| https://www.renesas.com/jp/en/products/microcontrollers-microprocessors/rz-mpus#videos_training | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 🧠 '''Renesas Demonstration of the RZ/V Microprocessor with a Power-efficient AI Accelerator''' <br> Overview of DRP Technology || RZ/V2M || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_oUXKSHievQ | | 🧠 '''Renesas Demonstration of the RZ/V Microprocessor with a Power-efficient AI Accelerator''' <br> Overview of DRP Technology || RZ/V2M || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_oUXKSHievQ <br> <youtube width="200" height="120">_oUXKSHievQ</youtube> | ||
|- | |||
| 🧠 '''Visual Inspection Demonstratin - RENESAS RZ/V2MA''' || RZ/V2MA || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V49JsFnomqI <br> <youtube width="200" height="120">V49JsFnomqI</youtube> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:45, 7 November 2022
📽️ RZ/V Series Demo Video List
← RZ-V
Demo Description | Device | Link |
---|---|---|
🔵 renesas.com Multiple Videos posted on the Renesas main website |
RZ/V | https://www.renesas.com/jp/en/products/microcontrollers-microprocessors/rz-mpus#videos_training |
🧠 Renesas Demonstration of the RZ/V Microprocessor with a Power-efficient AI Accelerator Overview of DRP Technology |
RZ/V2M | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_oUXKSHievQ |
🧠 Visual Inspection Demonstratin - RENESAS RZ/V2MA | RZ/V2MA | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V49JsFnomqI |