RZ-V/RZV videos: Difference between revisions
(Fix Fall Detect URL) |
(Added Additional Demos for the Pretrained AI Applications) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://youtu.be/BOFdP1u-L7k<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> '''Face Recognition''' | | https://youtu.be/BOFdP1u-L7k<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> '''Face Recognition''' | ||
| https://youtu.be/sJgDmCYcef4<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> '''Animal detection application''' | |||
|- | |||
| https://youtu.be/hP-Gr_Sq8a8<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> '''Hand Gesture Recognition''' | |||
| https://youtu.be/X_eH5UcThrc<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> '''Human Gaze Detection''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:57, 4 April 2023
📽️ RZ/V Series Demo Video List
← RZ-V
Demo Description | Device | Link |
---|---|---|
🔵 renesas.com Multiple Videos posted on the Renesas main website |
RZ/V | https://www.renesas.com/jp/en/products/microcontrollers-microprocessors/rz-mpus#videos_training |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_oUXKSHievQ Renesas Demonstration of the RZ/V Microprocessor with a Power-efficient AI Accelerator Overview of DRP Technology RZ/V2M |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V49JsFnomqI Visual Inspection Demonstration - RENESAS RZ/V2MA |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=om4HC0tqtHk Edge Impulse Imagine 2022: Renesas RZ/V2L Demo RZ/V2L | |
https://youtu.be/YNcCCiSx9YM Head Count |
https://youtu.be/-fZypjgsBYo Line Count |
https://youtu.be/4ALde_vP1lo Fall Detection |
https://youtu.be/-DpAGb7q4pM Age and Gender Detection |
https://youtu.be/BOFdP1u-L7k Face Recognition |
https://youtu.be/sJgDmCYcef4 Animal detection application |
https://youtu.be/hP-Gr_Sq8a8 Hand Gesture Recognition |
https://youtu.be/X_eH5UcThrc Human Gaze Detection |