RZ-V/RZV videos: Difference between revisions
(change table to 2 columns) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=om4HC0tqtHk <br> <youtube width="480" >om4HC0tqtHk</youtube> <br> '''Edge Impulse Imagine 2022: Renesas RZ/V2L Demo''' <br> RZ/V2L | | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=om4HC0tqtHk <br> <youtube width="480" >om4HC0tqtHk</youtube> <br> '''Edge Impulse Imagine 2022: Renesas RZ/V2L Demo''' <br> RZ/V2L | ||
|- | |||
| https://youtu.be/YNcCCiSx9YM <br> <youtube width="480" >YNcCCiSx9YM</youtube> <br> Head Count | |||
| https://youtu.be/-fZypjgsBYo <br> <youtube width="480" >-fZypjgsBYo</youtube> <br> Line Count | |||
|- | |||
| https://youtu.be/4ALde_vP1lo<br> <youtube width="480" >YNcCCiSx9YM</youtube> <br> Fall Detection | |||
| https://youtu.be/-DpAGb7q4pM<br> <youtube width="480" >-DpAGb7q4pM</youtube> <br> Age and Gender Detection | |||
|- | |||
| https://youtu.be/BOFdP1u-L7k<br> <youtube width="480" >BOFdP1u-L7k</youtube> <br> Face Recognition | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:46, 17 March 2023
📽️ RZ/V Series Demo Video List
← RZ-V
Demo Description | Device | Link |
---|---|---|
🔵 renesas.com Multiple Videos posted on the Renesas main website |
RZ/V | https://www.renesas.com/jp/en/products/microcontrollers-microprocessors/rz-mpus#videos_training |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_oUXKSHievQ Renesas Demonstration of the RZ/V Microprocessor with a Power-efficient AI Accelerator Overview of DRP Technology RZ/V2M |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V49JsFnomqI Visual Inspection Demonstration - RENESAS RZ/V2MA |
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=om4HC0tqtHk Edge Impulse Imagine 2022: Renesas RZ/V2L Demo RZ/V2L | |
https://youtu.be/YNcCCiSx9YM Head Count |
https://youtu.be/-fZypjgsBYo Line Count |
https://youtu.be/4ALde_vP1lo Fall Detection |
https://youtu.be/-DpAGb7q4pM Age and Gender Detection |
https://youtu.be/BOFdP1u-L7k Face Recognition |