RZ-A/RZA videos: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "= 📽️ RZ/A Series Demo Video List = ← RZ-A '''Below is a list of RZ/A Demo Videos''' {| class="wikitable" |- ! Demo Description !! Device !! Link |- | '''Simple IS...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Food Recognition Demonstration''' || RZ/A2M || (https://youtu.be/8fETtvrHXNs) | | '''Food Recognition Demonstration''' || RZ/A2M || (https://youtu.be/8fETtvrHXNs) | ||
|- | |||
| . | |||
|- | |||
| '''RZ/A1H AzureRTOS GUIX Demonstration''' || RZ/A1LU || (https://youtu.be/ubuXBtQS0VA) | |||
|- | |||
| '''TES Guiliani Graphical User Interface on RZ/A Stream it! - RZ - V2.0!''' || RZ/A1H || (https://youtu.be/ubuXBtQS0VA) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Guiliani GUI on RZ/A GR-Peach''' || RZ/A1H || (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxkXnZMUviI) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Renesas RZA1 and Storyboard - Crank Software Sample GUI Demo''' || RZ/A1H || (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EEa52D0xHx4) | |||
|- | |||
| '''MicroEJ Embedded GUI demo running on Renesas RZ 32-bit MPU based on Cortex-A9''' || RZ/A1H || (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OllOGalIagw) | |||
|- | |||
| '''TARA Embedded Wizard Graphical User Interface on RZ/A Stream it! - RZ - V2.0!''' || RZ/A1H || (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IszRG7fHIlk) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:37, 22 June 2021
📽️ RZ/A Series Demo Video List
← RZ-A
Below is a list of RZ/A Demo Videos
Demo Description | Device | Link |
---|---|---|
Simple ISP Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/jSHNRA2S9ac |
Object Detection Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/k2jEgK05fkw |
Sprite Engine Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/Oulpm6nrK5g |
DRP Technology Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/hde2MEdUiBg |
DRP Library Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/6UJfsY-RPg0 |
Hand Gesture Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/W-ruR7GXWgI |
Image Composition Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/P2SIdAx3S_U |
Iris Detection Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/NCtgJHAaYU8 |
Pouch Inspection Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/bSrbGPiszSc |
2D Barcode Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/Je0oVD_eOTc |
Simple ISP Demonstration Color Calibration & 3DNR | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/wzYJixWlMOU |
Face Detection Demonstration | RZ/A2M | https://youtu.be/jZsplwE652s) |
Face Recognition Demonstration | RZ/A2M | (https://youtu.be/SPS824EtAXo) |
Food Recognition Demonstration | RZ/A2M | (https://youtu.be/8fETtvrHXNs) |
. | ||
RZ/A1H AzureRTOS GUIX Demonstration | RZ/A1LU | (https://youtu.be/ubuXBtQS0VA) |
TES Guiliani Graphical User Interface on RZ/A Stream it! - RZ - V2.0! | RZ/A1H | (https://youtu.be/ubuXBtQS0VA) |
Guiliani GUI on RZ/A GR-Peach | RZ/A1H | (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxkXnZMUviI) |
Renesas RZA1 and Storyboard - Crank Software Sample GUI Demo | RZ/A1H | (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EEa52D0xHx4) |
MicroEJ Embedded GUI demo running on Renesas RZ 32-bit MPU based on Cortex-A9 | RZ/A1H | (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OllOGalIagw) |
TARA Embedded Wizard Graphical User Interface on RZ/A Stream it! - RZ - V2.0! | RZ/A1H | (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IszRG7fHIlk) |